OrtronicsProducts.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogBest Sellers
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Select amount of items: Top 10, Top 20, Top 50

 
1.
Model # OR-TJ5E00
 

Legrand - Ortronics Clarity 5E TracJack™

Ortronics introduces the Clarity5E TracJack™ with center tuned technology. Clarity5E TracJack™ exceed TIA Category 5e component compliance but, more importantly, are precision tuned to the same optimize...Read More


$15.46
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

2.
Model # OR-40300549
 

Legrand - Ortronics TracJack™ 1-Port Single Gang Plastic Faceplate

TracJack™ 1-Port Single Gang Plastic Faceplate has a low profile design that blends with most environments....Read More


$6.97
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

3.
Model # OR-63700006
 

Legrand - Ortronics TracJack™ Module F Connector F/F

TracJack™ Module provides a single F-connector coupler F/F with under .2dB of insertion loss at 2GHz (1/3 the loss of standard models). TracJack™ is a versatile single jack solution in a front-load footprin...Read More


$10.13
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

4.
Model # OR-40800017
 

Legrand - Ortronics TracJack™ 2-Port Single Gang 106-Type Frame

TracJack™ 2-Port Single Gang 106-Type Frame supports use with electrical delivery system....Read More


$82.07
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

5.
Model # OR-63700081
 

Legrand - Ortronics 2-SC Simplex Multimode Aqua TracJack™ Module

2-SC Simplex Multimode Aqua TracJack™ Module....Read More


$359.84
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

6.
Model # OR-60900366
 

Legrand - Ortronics Series II Module 1-LC Duplex Multimode with 45 Degree Exit

Series II Module, 1-LC Duplex Multimode 45 degree exit (2 units)....Read More


$279.45
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

7.
Model # OR-60900365
 

Legrand - Ortronics Series II Module 2-LC Duplex Multimode with 180 Degree Exit

Series II Module 2-LC Duplex Multimode with 180 Degree Exit....Read More


$412.10
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

8.
Model # OR-60900367
 

Legrand - Ortronics Series II Module 2-LC Duplex Multimode with 45 Degree Exit

Series II Module 2-LC Duplex Multimode with 45 Degree Exit....Read More


$390.69
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

9.
Model # OR-40300164
 

Legrand - Ortronics Series II Blank Module, 1U

Series II blank modules occupy one unit of plate or housing space until required by future applications. Series II is a family of front removable snap-in modules that make moves, adds and changes eas...Read More


$37.00
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

10.
Model # OR-401045392
 

Legrand - Ortronics TracJack™ Mini Patch Kit for 8 Modules on 89D Bracket

TracJack™ Mini Patch Kit for eight modules on 89D bracket....Read More


$79.97
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 days

NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Ortronics TracJack Patch Panel Kit for 48 Modules
Contact Us
Ortronics Adapter Panel Cabinet

 
  
top
OrtronicsProducts.com, an online retailer of Legrand products, is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in cable management, surface raceway, faceplates and inserts. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
This site is not affiliated with Legrand North America, Inc. or any of its subsidiaries. Legrand North America, Inc. ("LNA") trademarks include the logos of all LNA's companies and other designs and logos owned and used by LNA, as well as LNA product and service names. . As used herein, "LNA" includes all affiliated companies, including Cablofil Inc., On-Q Inc., Ortronics, Inc., Legrand Home Systems, Inc. (formerly OnQ Inc. and Vantage Controls, Inc.), Legrand Canada, Inc., The Watt Stopper, Inc., and The Wiremold Company. All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2015 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 5/29/2015 3:13:36 PM - v.8.0.15