OrtronicsProducts.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogBest Sellers
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Select amount of items: Top 10, Top 20, Top 50

 
1.
Model # OR-S225E00
Single Only Available if 'In Stock'
 

Legrand - Ortronics Two Port Series II Category 5e T568A/B 180° Module

Two Port Series II Category 5e T568A/B 180 Module is a Clarity5E with Series II Footprint....Read More


$20.28
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

2.
Model # OR-PMP61289
 

Legrand - Ortronics Clarity 6 Modular to 110 High Density Mini Patch Panel with Six-Port Modules

Clarity 6 12-Port Category 6 mini patch panel is component compliant to EIA/TIA Category 6 performance requirements. Its high density design on a supplied 89D bracket maximizes wall space in small or confine...Read More


$139.54
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

3.
Model # OR-PMP612H
 

Legrand - Ortronics Clarity 6 Modular to 110 High Density Mini Patch Panel with Six-Port Modules

Clarity 6 12-Port Category 6 mini patch panel is component compliant to EIA/TIA Category 6 performance requirements. The panel measures 10" x 2.5". Jacks are grouped in six-port modules. Part of the Clarit...Read More


$185.14
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

4.
Model # OR-60900366
 

Legrand - Ortronics Series II Module 1-LC Duplex Multimode with 45 Degree Exit

Series II Module, 1-LC Duplex Multimode 45 degree exit (2 units)....Read More


$279.45
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

5.
Model # OR-60900367
 

Legrand - Ortronics Series II Module 2-LC Duplex Multimode with 45 Degree Exit

Series II Module 2-LC Duplex Multimode with 45 Degree Exit....Read More


$390.69
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

6.
Model # OR-40300158
Smaller Quantity Only Available if 'In Stock' Please Call to Confirm, Otherwise Minimum Order Quantity is 20
 

Legrand - Ortronics Single Gang Series II Faceplate, low profile .50" deep

Series II single gang faceplate accepts a wide variety of series II modules. This low profile plate provides three units of module space and is .5" deep....Read More


$6.97
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

7.
Model # OR-40300023
 

Legrand - Ortronics Series II Blank Module, 1.5U (Pkg of 10)

Series II Blank Module, 1.5U. Package of 10....Read More


$12.38
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

8.
Model # OR-40300159
 

Legrand - Ortronics Series II Faceplate, Dual Gang

Series II Double Gang Faceplate accepts a wide variety of series II modules. This low profile plate provides six units of module space and is .75" deep....Read More


$16.97
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

9.
Model # OR-40300144
 

Legrand - Ortronics Series II Blank Module, .5U (Pkg of 10)

Series II Blank Module, .5U. Package of 10....Read More


$19.08
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

10.
Model # OR-40300164
 

Legrand - Ortronics Series II Blank Module, 1U

Series II blank modules occupy one unit of plate or housing space until required by future applications. Series II is a family of front removable snap-in modules that make moves, adds and changes eas...Read More


$37.00
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Ortronics Adapter Panel Cabinet
Contact Us
Ortronics Cat 6 Hinged Port Panel with Wire Management

 
  
top
OrtronicsProducts.com, an online retailer of Legrand products, is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in cable management, surface raceway, faceplates and inserts. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
This site is not affiliated with Legrand North America, Inc. or any of its subsidiaries. Legrand North America, Inc. ("LNA") trademarks include the logos of all LNA's companies and other designs and logos owned and used by LNA, as well as LNA product and service names. . As used herein, "LNA" includes all affiliated companies, including Cablofil Inc., On-Q Inc., Ortronics, Inc., Legrand Home Systems, Inc. (formerly OnQ Inc. and Vantage Controls, Inc.), Legrand Canada, Inc., The Watt Stopper, Inc., and The Wiremold Company. All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2015 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 7/7/2015 9:41:13 PM - v.8.0.15