OrtronicsProducts.com
Sales staff available
Mon-Fri, 7AM - 5PM PST
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogLegrand/OrtronicsŪLegrand/OrtronicsŪ
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
 
Adhesive Back Magnet, Dual Gang
OR-70900022
Adhesive Back Magnet, Dual Gang

$9.38
 Surface Mount Box for Six Keystone Jacks or Modules
OR-KSSMB6
Surface Mount Box for Six Keystone Jacks or Modules

$13.64
 Two Port, USOC (RJ25C) 45°
OR-60900058
Two Port, USOC (RJ25C) 45°

$18.84
 1-LC Duplex, Multimode TracJack Module
OR-63700075
1-LC Duplex, Multimode TracJack Module

$27.41

167 Items / Page: 9 of 9
161.
Model # OR-60900017
 

Legrand - Ortronics 1 F Connector F/F, 75 Ohm (Package of 10)

Series II Module provides a single F connector coupler F/F in a one unit footprint. Connector is 75 ohm and rated for 1 GHz performance. Series II is a family of front removable snap-in modules that mak...Read More


$71.25
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 10 days

162.
Model # OR-60900018
Single Quantity Only Available When In Stock
 

Legrand - Ortronics 1 BNC Connector F/F, 180°

Series II Module provides a single BNC connector coupler F/F in a one unit footprint. Series II is a family of front removable snap-in modules that make moves, adds and changes easy and time saving. Th...Read More


$73.20
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 10 days

163.
Model # OR-40300144
 

Legrand - Ortronics Series II Blank Module, .5U (Pkg of 50)

Series II Blank Module, .5U. Package of 50....Read More


$73.88
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

164.
Model # OR-60900020
 

Legrand - Ortronics 2 F Connectors F/F, 75 Ohm

Series II Module provides a pair of F connector couplers F/F in a one unit footprint. Connectors are 75 ohm and rated for 1 GHz performance. Series II is a family of front removable snap-in modules tha...Read More


$104.16
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

165.
Model # OR-KS5E
 

Legrand - Ortronics Category 5e Keystone Jack, 8-Position (Package of 25)

TechChoice keystone jacks and modules feature an easy-to-follow universal wiring label and support standard termination using a 110-impact tool. The keystone footprint allows for the greatest flexibilit...Read More


$110.50
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

166.
Model # OR-60900324
 

Legrand - Ortronics 2-ST Multimode Adapter, Pack of 10

2-ST simplex multimode adapter. Read More


$143.40
Detail Box

Usually ships in 3 weeks

167.
Model # OR-KS6
 

Legrand - Ortronics Category 6 Keystone Jack (Package of 25)

TechChoice keystone jacks and modules feature an easy-to-follow universal wiring label and support standard termination using a 110-impact tool. The keystone footprint allows for the greatest flexibilit...Read More


$172.48
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

167 Items / Page: 9 of 9
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Ortronics Adapter Panel Cabinet
Contact Us
Ortronics Cat 6 Hinged Port Panel with Wire Management

 
  
top
OrtronicsProducts.com, an online retailer of Legrand products, is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in cable management, surface raceway, faceplates and inserts. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
This site is not affiliated with Legrand North America, Inc. or any of its subsidiaries. Legrand North America, Inc. ("LNA") trademarks include the logos of all LNA's companies and other designs and logos owned and used by LNA, as well as LNA product and service names. . As used herein, "LNA" includes all affiliated companies, including Cablofil Inc., On-Q Inc., Ortronics, Inc., Legrand Home Systems, Inc. (formerly OnQ Inc. and Vantage Controls, Inc.), Legrand Canada, Inc., The Watt Stopper, Inc., and The Wiremold Company. All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2022 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 1/16/2022 2:48:16 PM - v.8.0.16